Builder brochures come back in your brand, with your contact details.

Drop in the builder's PDF, and the system lays it out in your brand, ready to send. The prices and inclusions stay the same, and your name goes on it.

Try it below. Switch between three sample brands to see the same brochure change.

Sample data
Builder originalashford-4-lot-12.pdf
House & Land Package
Ripley QLD

The Ashford 4 | Lot 12 Wattle Rise, Ripley

4 Bed | 2 Bath | 2 Car | Land 400 m² | Home 186 m²

Land$289,000
House$323,400
Total package$612,400

Titles: Registering first quarter 2027

Inclusions: Turnkey finish, stone benchtops, ducted air conditioning, landscaping and fencing, 2,590 mm ceilings.

Images are for illustration purposes only and may show upgrades not included in the package price. Package price is a guide only and may change without notice. Land is subject to registration of title. Build price is based on standard site conditions. Please confirm all details with your consultant before signing.

Your versionReady to send
Harbourline PropertyHouse and land

The Ashford 4

Lot 12 Wattle Rise, Ripley

  • 4Bedrooms
  • 2Bathrooms
  • 2Car
  • 400 m²Land
  • 186 m²Home

House and land

$612,400

Land $289,000 · House $323,400

Titles expected first quarter 2027

Inclusions

  • Turnkey finish
  • Stone benchtops
  • Ducted air conditioning
  • Landscaping and fencing
  • 2,590 mm ceilings
Sam Ellis · 0400 000 000Harbourline Property

The facts carry across, and the branding is yours.

Buyers and sub-agents get a brochure that looks like it came from you, with your details on every page.

  • Your logo, colours and contact details go on each brochure.
  • Prices, inclusions and lot details carry across from the builder's PDF.
  • Brochures are ready to send to buyers and sub-agents.

Brochures are one step in the stock chain.

The live stock list chain reads each builder's stock, rebrands the brochure and puts it on your list.

See the whole chain

Plans start from $6,990 with six months of support included, and branded brochures can be part of yours. See plans

Book a 20-minute call with Nick.

You leave with a one-page plan and prices, whether you go ahead or not.

Or email admin@leadshandled.com.au